
Re-Imagined Hotbar UI
Gives a better look and feel to the classic look of the hotbar. (the level is stuck there due to a mod i couldn't figure out of why it happend.)
Автор: NelA4708,1 тыс.17обновлён 13 июл. 2024 г.
guisimplisticvanilla-like
Описание
Re-Imagined Hotbar UI
Welcome to Re-imagined Hotbar UI, this is my take on making a hotbar for the minecraft, however there will be still more updates as i plan to make this design more better and etc.
The resource pack SHOULD be working for all versions of minecraft, even the newest one since it has the old way of adding the changes using a all-in-one png and the seperate ones. If it doesn't work on some certain versions you're welcome to contact me.
Image of the Hotbar

Галерея
Последние версии
Все версии →release
Re-Imagined Hotbar HUD 1.2
1.213 июл. 2024 г.7,9 тыс.Minecraft: 1.8.8, 1.8.9, 1.9, 1.9.1, 1.9.2, 1.9.3, 1.9.4, 1.10, 1.10.1, 1.10.2, 1.11, 1.11.1, 1.11.2, 1.12, 1.12.1, 1.12.2, 1.13, 1.13.1, 1.13.2, 1.14, 1.14.1, 1.14.2, 1.14.3, 1.14.4, 1.15, 1.15.1, 1.15.2, 1.16, 1.16.1, 1.16.2, 1.16.3, 1.16.4, 1.16.5, 1.17, 1.17.1, 1.18, 1.18.1, 1.18.2, 1.19, 1.19.1, 1.19.2, 1.19.3, 1.19.4, 1.20, 1.20.1, 1.20.2, 1.20.3, 1.20.4, 1.20.5, 1.20.6, 1.21, 1.21.1, 1.21.2, 1.21.3, 1.21.4, 1.21.5, 1.21.6, 1.21.7, 1.21.8, 1.21.9, 1.21.10, 1.21.11, 26.1, 26.1.1, 26.1.2minecraft
Что нового
- Changed the Selection Outline to be more Visible.
release
Re-imagined Hotbar HUD 1.1
1.110 июл. 2024 г.104Minecraft: 1.8.8, 1.8.9, 1.9, 1.9.1, 1.9.2, 1.9.3, 1.9.4, 1.10, 1.10.1, 1.10.2, 1.11, 1.11.1, 1.11.2, 1.12, 1.12.1, 1.12.2, 1.13, 1.13.1, 1.13.2, 1.14, 1.14.1, 1.14.2, 1.14.3, 1.14.4, 1.15, 1.15.1, 1.15.2, 1.16, 1.16.1, 1.16.2, 1.16.3, 1.16.4, 1.16.5, 1.17, 1.17.1, 1.18, 1.18.1, 1.18.2, 1.19, 1.19.1, 1.19.2, 1.19.3, 1.19.4, 1.20, 1.20.1, 1.20.2, 1.20.3, 1.20.4, 1.20.5, 1.20.6, 1.21minecraft
Что нового
# Version 1.1
- More **modern** design
- Changed the **hotbar**
- Changed the **hotbar selection** and **offhand**
- Changed **Description**
- Added **effects UI** change for 1.20+
- Changed **Resource pack** Icon
- Changed **Experience bar** design
- Changed **Hearts/Hunger** outline to _default full_.
The HUD has been completely re-made.
release
Re-imagined Hotbar UI
1.08 июн. 2024 г.120Minecraft: 1.9, 1.9.1, 1.9.2, 1.9.3, 1.9.4, 1.10, 1.10.1, 1.10.2, 1.11, 1.11.1, 1.11.2, 1.12, 1.12.1, 1.12.2, 1.13, 1.13.1, 1.13.2, 1.14, 1.14.1, 1.14.2, 1.14.3, 1.14.4, 1.15, 1.15.1, 1.15.2, 1.16, 1.16.1, 1.16.2, 1.16.3, 1.16.4, 1.16.5, 1.17, 1.17.1, 1.18, 1.18.1, 1.18.2, 1.19, 1.19.1, 1.19.2, 1.19.3, 1.19.4, 1.20, 1.20.1, 1.20.2, 1.20.3, 1.20.4, 1.20.5, 1.20.6minecraft
Что нового
Nothing, just a release.


